Ewige Siegerliste

 IMM the winnersDie Sieger
GesamtwertungAktive Ausland
und NATO
Frauen
(Akt. und Res.)
Reservisten
Ausland
Bundeswehr
Aktive
Bundeswehr
Reservisten
Mixed Teams
(Frauen + M?nner)
Marschgruppen zivil
19841.NORTHAG Team B1.NORTHAG Team B1.16th Sig Reg1.Ardennenj?ger1.Team A WachAusbKp1.RK Bocholt1.1.
2.RK Bocholt2.33. Wing-RAF-Reg.2.2.NUROO Antwerpen2.Team B WachAusbKp2.RK Fischeln2.2.
3.Team A Wach/AusbKp3.9. WMSL. 56 SMD Belgium3.3.Dunkerque3.PzBtl 533 D?ren3.RK Krefeld3.3.
19851.NORTHAG Stab A1.NORTHAG Stab A1.7th SupCom Rheinberg1.Ardennenj?ger1.Team B WachAusbKp1.RK Bocholt1.1.
2.NORTHAG JTC 12.NORTHAG JTC 12.16th Sig Reg2.Dunkerque2.Team C WachAubKp2.RK Merbeck2.2.
3.RK Bocholt3.NORTHAG GE-Det3.3.NATRES NL3.PzBtl 533 D?ren3.RK Altena3.3.
19861.JTC HQN A-Team1.JTC HQN A-Team1.1. Sqn 16 Sig Reg1.ResOffz Br?gge1.DDO HQ NORTHAG1.RK Bocholt1.1.
2.DDO HQ NORTHAG2.JTC HQN B-Team2.29 Co WRAC2.Ardennenj?ger2.Team A WachAusbKp2.RK Merbeck2.2.
3.JTC HQN B-Team3.26 Sqn RAF-Reg3.7th SupCom Rheinberg3.Dunkerque3.Team B WachAusbKp3.RK Altena3.3.
19871.HQ NORTHAG Team B1.HQ NORTHAG Team B1.29 Com WRAC1.213 TptSqn Team C1.Dta HQ NORTHAG1.RK Essen-Mitte1.1.
2.DtA HQ NORTHAG2.HQ NORTHAG Team C2.13th Sig Reg Wassenberg2.213 TptSqn (V)2.WachAusbKp 9022.RK Pfullendorf2.2.
3.HQ NORTHAG Team C3.26 Sqn RAF-Reg3.28th Sig Reg Krefeld3.NATRES Veldhoven3.1./LwAusbRgt 23.RK Essen 23.3.
19881.WachAusbKp 902 BMVg1.1. Sqn RAF Reg Laarbruch1.196 Ordnane Battalion1.2624 Sqn R AuxAFReg1.WachAusbKp 9021.RK Bocholt1.13 (BE) Cie TTR1.
2.LwAusbRgt 2 Budel2.13 (BE) Cie TTR2.28 (BR) Sig Reg NORTHAG2.KRO Br?gge2.LwAusbRgt Budel2.RK Meerbusch2.54 ASG Rheinberg2.
3.RK Bocholt3.1. Sqn RAF Reg Laarbruch3.29 Coy WRAC Rheindahlen3.2503 SqnRAuxAFReg3.DtA HQ NORTHAG3.RK Essen-Mitte 23.3.
19891.LwAusbRgt 2 Budel A1.13. Sig Reg Team B1.196 Ordnace Battalion1.KNUROO Antwerpen A1.LwAusbRgt Budel A1.RK Hand1.TRG-Team HQ Rheindahlen1.
2.2./WachBtl BMVg2.TTR Cie (BE) Team 12.13. Sig Reg Team D2.213 Sqn RCT Nr 22.WachBtl BMVg2.RK Bocholt2.7 TSupCom Rheinberg2.
3.RK Hand3.HQ NORTHAG Team B3.29 Coy WRAC Team A3.2620 Sqn RAuxAF B3.LwAusbRgt Budel B3.RK Hehn3.HQ Rheindalen Garrison3.
19901.213 Sqn RCT Team A1.4. CMB HQ & Sig Sqn1.16. Sig Reg Team B1.213 Sqn RCT Team B1.1./LwAusbRgt Budel A1.RK Hand1.US-UK-GE Mixed1.
2.4. CMB HQ & Sig Sqn (CA)2.63rd Sqn RAF Reg Team 12.2620 Sqn RAuxAF Reg Team A2.2620 Sqn RAAF Mar A2.1./LwAusbRgt Budel C2.RK Hehn2.2624 Sqn RAAF Nor C2.
3.1./LwAusbRgt Budel A3.13. Sig Reg Team B3.13 Sig Reg Team D3.2624 Sqn RAAF Nor A3.WachBtl BMVg Team 13.RK Essen-Mitte 13.2620 Sqn RAAF Mar C3.
19911.WachBtl BMVg1.26 Sqn RAF Reg Team A1.I Sqn 16 Sig Reg Team C1.KVNRO Prov Limburg1.WachBtl BMVg1.RK Hand1.HQ NORTHAG1.
2.III. LwAusbRgt 22.4. CBM HQ & Sig Sqn2.2890 Sqn RAuxAF Reg Team A2.2623 Sqn RAAF Reg2.III. LwAusbRgt 22.RK Essen-Mitte 12.16 SigReg Team A2.
3.RK Hand3.63 Sqn RAF Rgt Team A3.2624 Sqn RAuxAF Reg Team A3.2624 Sqn RAAF Reg A3.8. LwAusbRgt 23.RK Westm?nsterland3.213 Sqn RCT Team B3.
19921.13. LwAusbRgt 21.Leichte Brigade (NL)1.13 Sig Reg Team D1.2620 Sqn RAAF Reg A1.13. LwAusbRgt 21.RK Hand1.2620 RAAF Reg C1.
2.2. WachBtl BMVg2.18 Sqn RAF Reg2.28 Sig Reg V-Trp A2.KVNRO Prov Limburg2.2. WachBtl BMVg2.RK Westm?nsterland2.2624 RAAF Reg 42.
3.Leichte Brigade (NL)3.63rd Sqn RAF Reg Team A3.16 Sig Reg Team 33.Pel 421 NATRES3.11. LwAusbRgt 23.RK Remscheid3.NATO E3A Comp II3.
19931.2. WachBtl BMVg1.18 Sqn RAF Reg1.2620 Sqn RAuxAF Team C1.KVNRO Kring Limburg1.2. WachBtl BMVg1.RK Westm?nsterland1.2620 Sqn RAAF B1.
2.11. LwAusbRgt 2 Team 22.26 Sqn RAF Reg 2.2624 Sqn RAuxAF Reg Team 22.FRiD Danmark2.11. LwAusbRgt 2 Team 22.RK Hand 12.US-Team Schwab.2.
3.RK Westm?nsterland3.41. Leichte Brigade3.16 Sig Reg Team 13.4624 Sqn RAF3.13. LwAusbRgt 23.RK Remscheid3.16. SigReg Team 23.
19941.2./WachBtl BMVg + 4/2631.SHAPE II NATO HQ1.2620 Sqn RAuxAF Reg II1.KVNRO Limburg1.2. WachBtl + 4/2631.RK Westm?nsterland1.Reservisten Uni RUB1.
2.RK Westm?nsterland 12.13th Sig Reg A2.2.NATRES Pel 17.2.II2.13. LwAusbRgt 22.RK Solingen2.NATO-AWACS II2.
3.13./LwAusbRgt 23.HQ Multinational Division3.3.FPRD Danish Army3.14. LwAusbRgt 33.RK Hehn3.2620 Sqn RAuxAF Reg 33.
19951.13./LwAusbRgt 21.280th (UK) Sig Sqn1.252 Sig Sqn (16 Reg) Team 21.2620 Sqn RAF Marham1.13. LwAusbRgt 21.253 Sig Sqn (16 Reg) Team 21.Reservisten Uni RUB1.
2.RK Ravensburg2.HQ Coy MND?2.2620 Sqn RAF Marham 12.4624 Mov Sqn Team 12.2./WachBtl BMVg2.2621 Sqn RAF Marham 12.SHAPE Team 22.
3.RK Westm?nsterland 13.16th Signal Regt Team 33.4624 Mov Sqn Team 33.KVNRO Limburg3.J?gerBtl 5223.4625 Mov Sqn Team 33.4624 Mov Sqn Team 23.
19961.13./LwAusbRgt 21.16th SigRgt Team A1.16th SigRgt Team C1.2620 Sqn RAF Marham1.13. LwAusbRgt 21.16th SigRgt Team C1.Reservisten Uni RUB1.
2.RK Westm?nsterland2.2.2.4624 Mov Sqn Team 12.1. LwAusbRgt 22.2.2620 Sqn RAuxAF C2.
3.1./LwAusbRgt 23.3.3.DK SVN3.2. WachBtl BMVg Berlin3.3.4624 Mov Sqn Team 43.
19971.Team Luftwaffe Daun1.A/1-36 IN Friedberg1.1.2620 Sqn RAF Marham1.Team Luftwaffe Daun1.1.Reservisten Uni Bonn1.
2.RK Hehn2.16 SigRgt 22.2.KVNRO Limburg 12.FlaRgt 100 Wuppertal2.2.16. SigRgt 12.
3.2620 Sqn RAF Marham3.203 Sqn 158 Rgt RLC3.3.4624 Mov Sqn Team 33.3.3.2620 RAF Marham 13.
19981.RK Westm?nsterland II1.Support Btl ARRC II1.4624 Sqn Brize Norton III1.4624 Sqn RAuxAF1.Lw SichStff Uedem1.4625 Sqn Brize Norton III1.Reservisten Uni Bonn II (Bonn)1.
2.Lw SichStff Udem2.280 Signal Sqn 1 (St T?nis)2.2.203 Sqn 158 Rgt RLC I2.8./StFmBtl 820 D?sseldorf2.2.Supp.Btl ARRC+280 SigSqn 22.
3.FlaRgt 100 (Wuppertal)3.16th US-Engin.Btl 1 (Gie?.)3.3.2620 Sqn RAuxAF Rgt.3.4./sPiBtl 140 Emmerich3.3.118 Field Sqn 5 (Hartlepool)3.
19991.Lw SichStff Jabo G 331.2 Sig Regt Team I1.4624 Sqn BrizeNorton I1.4624 Sqn RAuxAF1.Lw SichStff Jabo G331.4625 Sqn BrizeNorton I1.2 Signal Regt. II1.
2.RK Dinslaken-Feldmark2.NATO E3A VBl2.158 Reg (RLC) I2.HJVK 6701 DK2.Lw SichStff Uedem2.159 Reg (RLC) I2.158 Reg (RLC) IV2.
3.RK Westm?nsterland II3.3.3.158 Reg.(RLC) III3.RK Echtrop 13.3.NATO E3A VB 23.
20001.RK Westm?nsterland 11.G 2 HQ ARRC1.158 Royal Anglian Regt1.AVRM Veldhoven1.LwSichStff "S" G331.159 Royal Anglian Regt1.NATO E3A VB III1.
2.LwSichStff "S" JaboG 332.2 Signal Regt York, 12.4624 RAuxAF Brize Norton2.2620 Sqn RAuxAF2.FlaRak Grp 212.4625 RAuxAF Brize Norton2.LwSichStff "S" G332.
3.RK Dinslaken Feldmark3.2 Signal Regt York, 43.2 Signal Regt York, Team 33.158 Royal Anglian 3.Amt f?r Studien u. ?b.3.3 Signal Regt York, Team 33.NATRES Bat Breda3.
20011.RK-Dinslaken-Feldmark1.Regiment Rach, BE1.2 Signal Regt York, Team 41.SUOTC, Team P1.4./LwAusbRegiment1.3 Signal Regt York, Team 41.2nd Signal Regiment1.
2.4./LwAusbRegiment 12.Support Bn ARRC2.158 RLC, Team D2.SUOTC, Team J2.LL/LTS Altenstadt2.159 RLC, Team D2.StOSanZentr. D`dorf2.
3.Regiment Rach, BE3.HQ ARRC, G 23.4624 Sqn RAuxAF, Team 13.501 Sqn RAuxAF, 43.StKp HQ MND C3.4625 Sqn RAuxAF, Team 13.SUOTC Team H3.
20021.RK Westm?nsterland Team 11.Support Btl ARRC, Team C1.7th Military Intelligence Coy, Team 11.158 Royal Anglian RLC,Team 21.16./LwAusbRgt 11.RK Westm?nsterl. Team 11.NATO E3A-Verband, Team 31.
2.16./LwAusbRgt 12.Support Btl ARRC, Team B2.158 Royal Anglian RLC, Team 42.Reserve Uhwiesen, CH2.1./LwAusbRgt 12.RK M?nchen2.Officer Training Corps, Team 52.
3.RK M?nchen3.Support Btl ARRC, Team A3.3.4624 RAuxAFSqn3.5./LwAusbRgt 13.RK Merbeck3.Officer Training Corps, Team 23.
20031.ResOffz M?nchengladbach (VBK 31)1.?sterreich 11.HQ 7th MI Companie Team 21.AOR Dunquerk1.LW SichStff S JaBo G 33 Team 41.ResOffz M?nchengladbach (VBK 31)1.NATO E3A Verband MP Team 11.
2.LW SichStff S JaBo G 33 Team 42.NATO E3A Verband MP Team 12.158 Royal Anglian RLC Team 12.Reserve Uhwiesen2.16./ Lw Ausbildungsrgt. 12.RK Westm?nsterland 12.5./ FlaRakGrp 26 Team 12.
3.RK Westm?nsterland 13.LW SichStff S JaBo G 33 Team 13.3.NATRES 20 A3.Fallschirmj?ger Heeresamt3.VBK 31 Team 13.5./ FlaRakGrp 26 Team 23.
20041.16./LwAusbRegiment 11.?sterreich 11.501 Sqn RauxAF1.Dunkerque OR / SOR1.16./LwAusbRgt 11.ResOffz M?nchengladbach (VBK 31)1.Nato-E3A Verband Geilenkirchen1.BGS D?sseldorf
2.ResOffz M?nchengladbach (VBK 31)2.Nato-E3A Verband Geilenkirchen2.4624 Mov Sqn RAuxAF, Team 12.501 Sqn RAuxAF, Team 12.LwSichStaffel Jabo G 33, Team 42.RK Westm?nsterland, Team 22.Nato-E3A Verband Geilenkirchen2.Feuerwehr Gerderath
3.RK Westm?nsterland, Team 23.Nato-E3A Verband Geilenkirchen3.158 Rgt RLC, Team 13.Mixed NL / GE, Team 93.LwSichStaffel Jabo G 33, Team 33.Reservisten Uni Bonn3.5. FlugAbwehrRakGrp 26 3.Freiw. Feuerwehr MG
20051.RK Westm?nsterland1.UNDOF I Austria1.1.Team Schweiz1.NATO E3A1.RK Westm?nsterland1.NATO E3A1.Bundespolizei
2.RK Ubstadt2.HQ ARRC2.2.501 Sqn Team II2.VII. Insp InfS2.RK Ubstadt2.FlaRakGrp 26 Team I2.DRK
3.NATO E3A3.7 Transport Rgt Team I3.3.501 Sqn Team I3.Emsland3.RAG Hamburg VBK 103.RK Merbeck Team 23.
20061.RK Westm?nsterland Team 21.2nd Logistic Support Team 21.Bundespolizei Team 11.AVRM1.NATO E3A1.RK Westm?nsterland Team 21.NATO E3A1.Polizei BP/PSD/BPH
2.2nd Logistic Support Team 22.1. Military Intelligence2.609. Sqn Team 42.609. Sqn Team 12.6./ OpInfoBtl 9502.RK Ubstadt2.RK Hildesheim2.Bundespolizei D?sseldorf Team 2
3.RK Ubstadt3.NATO E3A Team 23.3.501. Sqn Team 13.3.RK Merbeck3.4624 Mov Sqn Team 23.Bundespolizei Team 2
20071.7. Insp InfS Hammelburg1.1st Military Intelligence1.4624 MOV Sqn RAUXAF Team IV1.D Coy 4 Yorks Team 11.7 Insp. Infanterieschule Hammelburg1.RK Lindlar1.Optimistix1.Bundespolizei D?sseldorf
2.1st Military Intelligence2.Stabsj?ger 1 / Austria2.158 TPT Regiment Team 12.B Company 4 Yorks2.StabFlgHorstGrp JaBoG 332.Westm?nsterland 12.NATO E3A Team 12.IUK Fw MG Team 3
3.Stabsj?ger 1 / Austria3.609 Sqn West Riding Sqn Team 43.609 Sqn West Riding Sqn Team 43.Optimistix3.FJgBtl 252 Hilden3.1./Infanterie RK M?nchen Nord Team 23.RK Wildeshausen3.IUK Fw MG Team 2
20081.I. GE/NL Korps, M?nster1.Stabsj?ger 1 / Austria1.1. Military Intelligence, Team 31.RK K?ln + Schweiz1.I. GE/NL Korps, M?nster1.RAG Oberfranken1.RK Wildeshausen1.Bundespolizei D?sseldorf
2.RAG Oberfranken2.NATO E 3 A, Team 12.2.RK Merbeck + UK2.VI. Inspektion InfSchule Hammelburg2.1. Inf. RK M?nchen-Nord, Team III2.NATO E3A Team 2, Geilenkirchen2.Freiwillige Feuerwehr W?lfrath
3.VI. Inspektion Infanterieschule Hammelburg3.I. Military Intelligence, Team 13.3.4. Yorkshire (D Coy 4)3.2. /Marineschutzkr?fte, Eckenf?rde3.RK Westm?nsterland, Team II3.1. Inf. RK M?nchen-Nord, Team II3.5. Bereitschaftspolizei D?sseldorf
20091.D-Com, 4-Yorks1.2. LSR 4 SSQN1.1.D-Com, 4-Yorks1.Lw F?hrungskommando K?ln1.RK Westm?nsterland Team 11.2. LSR 4 SSQN1.5. Bereitschaftspolizei D?sseldorf
2.RK Westm?nsterland Team 12.35. ENGR Regiment2.2.D COY 4 Yorks2.5. AufklBtl. 62.Bergisch Land2.54th EN BN US Army2.ZMZ Hildesheim
3.2. LSR 4 SSQN3.2. LOG Support Regiment3.3.AOR SOR Dunkerque3.1./ FJBtl 2523.RK Dillenburg3.1./Infanterie RK M?nchen3.IUK MG
20101.LwSichSt "S" JaboG 331.Jägerkompanie Gebirgsausbildung1.1.AOR/SOR Dunkerque, Equipe 11.LwSichSt "S" JaboG 331.RK Westmünsterland, Team 11.1. Inf RK München Nord-Team 11.Bundespolizei Köln, Team 1
2.RK Westmünsterland, Team 12.7th Signal Regiment, Team A2.2.501 Sqn RAuxAF, Team 32.AufklBtl. 6 Holstein, Team 22.1. Inf RK München Nord-Team 12.7th Signal Regiment, Team A2.Germany Guard Service
3.AufklBtl. 6 Holstein, Team 23.2 Logistic Support Regiment, Team 33.3.Special Forces SFC Greece3.1./Feldjägerbataillon 2523.RK Möhnesee3.7th Signal Regiment, Team B3.Hauptzollamt, Team 1
20111.RK Westm?nsterland, Team 11.7th Signal Regiment, Team 11.1.40 Natres Bat., Team 11.1. Infanterie-RK M?nchen Nord Team 21.RK Westm?nsterland, Team 11.1. Infanterie-RK M?nchen Nord Team 21.Bundespolizei
2.1. Infanterie-RK M?nchen Nord, Team 22.5 Rifles, Team 22.2.Equipe France - Suisse2.LWSichStff "S", Jagdbombergeschwader 332.RK Dillenburg 12.SIB G Royal Military Police, Team 22.
3.Bundespolizei3.1. Regt ACC, Team 13.3.501 Sqn RAF Brize-Norton A3.VI. Inspektion Infanterieschule3.RK Wildeshausen3.RK Wildeshausen3.
20121.1. Infanterie RK M?nchen-Nord, Team 11.HQ SIB Royal Military Police, Team 21.HQ SIB Royal Military Police, Team 41.501 Squadron RAuxAF, Team B1.1. Infanterie RK M?nchen-Nord, Team 11.RK Marbach1.1. Infanterie RK M?nchen-Nord, Team 11.Bundespolizei
2.RK Marbach2.NATO Brunssum2.158 TPT Regiment Royal Logistic Corps2.Bristol UOTC2.2./Objektschutzregiment Luftwaffe2.RK Westm?nsterland, Team 12.HQ SIB Royal Military Police, Team 22.DRK-Kreisverband
3.Bundespolizei3.HQ SIB Royal Military Police, Team 13.Joint Force Command, Team 33.40 Natres Bat. C-Cie3.Aufkl?rungsbataillon 6 "Holstein", Team 13.Wettkampfgruppe Rheinland-Pfalz3.RK M?hnesee3.
20131.1./Infanterie-RK, Team 21.Haerens Kampskole1.1.ANPCV Menen1.1. Infanterie-RK M?nchen-Nord, Team 21.RK Marbach1.1./Infanterie-RK M?nchen-Nord, Team 2 1.Technisches Hilfswerk, OV MG
2.RK Marbach2.Joint Force Command, Team Zakovsek2.2624 Sqn RAF, Team B 2.7./Objektschutzbataillon Luftwaffe2.RK M?hnesee 22.RK M?hnesee 22.Zoll Team 2
3.7./Objektschutzbataillon Luftwaffe3.16th Signal Regiment, 255 Sig Sqn3.3.2623 Sqn RAF Honington3.Karrierecenter Bundeswehr3.RK Westm?nsterland3.DRK-Team M?nchengladbach 23.DRK-Team M?nchengladbach 2
20141.RK Marbach1.Joint Force Command HQ B.I.T.E.1.1.Viking Kompagniet JDR, Team 11.7./Objektschutzregiment Luftwaffe1.RK Marbach1.Hess. Hochschule für Polizei und Verwaltung1.Hess. Hochschule für Polizei und Verw.
2.RK Westmünsterland2.Viking Kompagniet JDR, Team 22.2.D-Coy 20 NATRES-Bat2.Bundesamt Personalmanagement Bw2.RK Westm?nsterland2.D-Coy 20 NATRES-Bat2.DRK-Kreisverband MG
3.Joint Force Command HQ B.I.T.E.3.2nd US Cavalry Regiment3.3.ANSORAA IDF French Air Force3.Offizierschule des Heeres3.Team Niedersachsen 13.HKIC Denmark Haerens Kampskole3.
20151.HFPV Wiesbaden
1.US Army CID
1.1.609 West Riding Sqn 2
1.3./JgBtl 91
1.RK Marbach1.US Army CID
1.HFPV Wiesbaden
2.RK Marbach
2.74 Sect, 5 Inv Coy SIB RMP
2.2.609 West Riding Sqn 1
2.RWKT Eifel-Düsseldorf
2.Wettkampkader Nordrhein Westfalen
2.Haerens Kamp-OG ILDST
2.
3.US Army CID
3.Team Mongolei
3.3.ANSORAA 2 LES AIGLES
3.3.RK Jena
3.609 West Riding Sqn 2
3.
20161.ResK Marbach LKdo HE D1.Oksbol Militär Idrat Oksböl DK1.4624 SQN Team 1 Brize Norton GB1.Security Force HVE 277 Karup DK1.2./ObjSRgtLw - 2 Schortens D1.ResK Marbach LKdo HE D1.Oksbol Militär Idrat Oksböl DK1.Feuerwehr MG M.-gladbach D
2.Security Force HVE 277 Karup DK2.British Army SIB RMP Paderborn GB2.2.Ansoraa II Paris F2.2./ObjSRgtLw - 1 Schortens D2.KVK Heinsberg LKdo NW D2.Army Europe Vilseck USA2.
3.Oksbol Militär Idrat Oksböl DK3.Army Europe Vilseck USA3.3.Ansoraa I Paris F3.3.WKK NW LKdo NW D3.Lkdo Niedersachsen Hannover D3.